DOK-Liste
zum Teil mit Links zu den Ortsverbänden (in Arbeit)
Distrikte
Baden / Bayern Ost / Bayern Süd / Berlin / Brandenburg / Franken / Hamburg / Hessen / Köln-Aachen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern / Niedersachsen / Nordrhein / Nordsee / Rheinland-Pfalz
Ruhrgebiet / Saar / Sachsen / Sachsen-Anhalt / Schleswig-Holstein / Schwaben
Thüringen / VFDB / Westfalen-Nord / Westfalen-Süd / Württemberg
A / B / C / D / E / F / G / H / I / J / K / L / M / N / O / P / Q / R / S / T / U / V / W / X / Y / Z

DOK- X43 neu. - DOK F59 update
Home

Distrikt A: Baden
A01     Konstanz
A02     Bruchsal
A03     Baden -Baden
A04     Bühl
A05     Freiburg
A06    Heidelberg
A07    Karlsruhe
A08     Lahr
A09     Dreiländereck
A10    Mannheim
A11     Offenburg
A12     Pforzheim
A13     Hochrhein - Klettgau
A14     Schwarzwald
A15     Renchtal
A16    Emmendingen
A17     Bad Säckingen
A18     Furtwangen
A19     Odenwald
A20    Weinheim
A21     Hochschwarzwald
A22     Kraichgau
A23     Taubertal
A24     Ettlingen
A25     Singen
A26     Rastatt
A27    Pfinzgau
A28     Haslach/Kinzigtal
A29     Buchen
A30    Kehl
A31     Überlingen
A32    Waldkirch
A33     Kaiserstuhl
A34     Titisee
A35     Durlach
A36     Bretten
A37     Dachsberg - Todtmoos
A38    Bodensee
A39     Altlußheim
A40     Rheinstetten
A41     Ladenburg
A42     Meßkirch
A43     Eberbach
A44     Markdorf
A45     Madonnenland
A46     Tauber - Franken
A47     Markgräfler Land
A48     Pfullendorf
A49     Enztal
A50     Murgtal
A51     Die Raßler
A52     Baar
A53     Philippsburg

Zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt B: Franken

B01    Fürth
B02    Ansbach
B03     Marktredwitz
B04     Aschaffenburg
B05     Bamberg
B06     Bayreuth
B07     Kulmbach
B08     Erlangen
B09     Hof
B10     Bad Neustadt
B11     Nürnberg - Süd
B12    Hersbruck
B13     Schwabach
B14     Schweinfurt
B15     Selb
B16     Neustadt (Aisch)
B17    Würzburg - Nord
B18    Würzburg
B19     Coburg
B20     Weißenburg
B21     Kronach
B22     Feuchtwangen
B23     Naila
B24     Miltenberg
B25     Nürnberg - Nord
B26     Forchheim
B27     Höchstadt (Aisch)
B28     Lichtenfels
B29     Ochsenfurt
B30     Schwarzachtal
B31     Uttenreuth
B32     Pegnitz
B33     Eckental
B34     Lauf
B35    Main - Spessart
B36     Ebrachtal
B37     Haßberge
B38     Fränkische Schweiz
B39     Helmbrechts
B40     Herzogenaurach
B41     Eichstätt
B42     Bad Kissingen
B43     Hohe Röhn

Zum Seitenanfang


Distrikt C: Bayern Süd

C01     Vaterstätten
C02     Waldkraiburg
C03     Garmisch - Partenkirchen
C04     Freising
C05    Ingolstadt
C06     Dachau
C07     Isarwinkel
C08     Oberland
C09     München - Land
C10     Hausham
C11     München - Ost
C12     München - Nord
C13    München - West
C14     Rosenheim
C15     Inn - Salzach
C16     Traunstein
C17     Würmsee
C18     München - Süd
C19     Moosschwaige-Germering
C20     Pfaffenwinkel
C21     Landsberg (Lech)
C22     Pfaffenhofen
C23     Ammersee
C24     Ebersberg
C25    Erding
C26     Eching
C27     Berchtesgadener Land
C28     Fürstenfeldbruck
C29     Wasserburg (Inn)
C30     Würmtal
C31     Mangfalltal
C32    Ismaning
C33    Isartal
C34     München - Harlaching
C35     Alztal
C36     Schongau
C37     Herrsching

Zum Seitenanfang


Distrikt D: Berlin

D01     Charlottenburg
D02     Kreuzberg
D03     Neukoeln
D04     Reinickendorf
D05     Schöneberg
D06     Spandau
D07     Steglitz
D08     Tempelhof
D09     Tiergarten
D10     Wedding
D11     Wilmersdorf
D12     Zehlendorf
D13     Märkisches Viertel
D14     Lichtenrade
D15     Prenzlauer Berg 1
D16     Pankow
D17     Berlin - Mitte
D18     Prenzlauer Berg 2
D19     Friedrichshain
D20     Hohenschönhausen
D21     Köpenick
D22
D23
D24
D25     Treptow
D26     Lichtenberg
D27     Marzahn - Hellersdorf
D28

Zum Seitenanfang


Distrikt E: Hamburg

E01     Cuxhaven
E02     Hamburg
E03     Lübeck
E04     Stade
E05     Lüneburg
E06     Sachsenwald
E07     Harburg
E08     Bad Oldesloe
E09     Ahrensburg - GR. Hansdorf
E10     Welcome Point
E11     Bäderstraße
E12     Norderstedt
E13     Hamburg - Alstertal
E14     Hamburg - Ost
E15     Pinneberg
E16     Hamburg - Nord-West
E17     Tostedt
E18     Bergedorf
E19     Buxtehude
E20     Insel Helgoland
E21     Buchholz
E22     Süderelbe
E23     Trave
E24     Barger Au
E25     Bargteheide
E26     Hamburg - Oberalster
E27     Hamburg - Flughafen
E28     Hammonia
E29     Hamburg - Teufelsbrück
E30     Herzogtum - Lauenburg
E31     Hamburg - Eilbeck
E32     Wingst
E33     Winsen (Luhe)
E34     Ilmenau
E35    Scharbeutz
E36     Vierlande
E37     Finkenwerder
E38     Süd - Stormarn
E39     Ratzeburg

Zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt F: Hessen

F01     Arolsen
F02     Bergstraße
F03     Darmstadt
F04     Gelnhausen
F05     Frankfurt
F06     Fulda
F07     Gießen
F08     Groß Gerau
F09    Hanau
F10     Hoher Meißner
F11    Bad Homburg
F12     Kassel
F13     Kronberg
F14     Limburg
F15     Marburg
F16     Rüsselsheim
F17    Wetterau
F18     Usingen
F19     Wetzlar
F20     Wiesbaden
F21     Ederbergland
F22     Idstein
F23     Offenbach
F24     Lampertheim
F25    Lauterbach
F26     Dillkreis
F27     Main - Taunus
F28     Eschwege
F29     Dreieich
F30     Heusenstamm
F31     Nidderau
F32     Hersfeld - Rotenburg
F33     Vogelsberg
F34     Schwalm-Knüll
F35     Mümlingtal
F36     Melsungen
F37     Rheingau
F38     Seligenstadt
F39     Ober - Ramstadt
F40     Großkrotzenburg
F41     Baunatal
F42     Griesheim
F43     Eschborn
F44     Rhein - Main
F45     Babenhausen
F46     Weilburg
F47     Korbach
F48     Hattersheim
F49     Frankfurt - West
F50     Überwald
F51     Wächtersbach
F52     Bad Wildungen
F53     Taunusstein
F54     Rodgau
F55     Alsfeld
F56     Groß - Umstadt
F57     Frankfurt - Nord
F58     Wiesecktal
F59     Mühlheim
F60     Gernsheim
F61     Niddatal
F62     Büdingen
F63     Steckelsburg
F64    Schiffenberg
F65     Rodenbach
F66     Weiterstadt
F67     Aulatal
F68     Münster-Hessen
F69     Bad Hersfeld - Stadt
F70     Fritzlar
F71     Butzbach
F72     Vorder - Rhön
F73     Vellmar
F74     Dornburg
F75     Schöneck

Zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt G: Köln - Aachen

G01     Aachen
G02     Alsdorf
G03     Bonn
G04     Dueren
G05     Eschweiler
G06     Euskirchen
G07     Gummersbach
G08     Bad Godesberg
G09     Bad Honnef
G10     Köln
G11     Leverkusen
G12     Porz
G13     Selfkant
G14     Herzogenrath
G15     Siegburg
G16     Jülich
G17     Rösrath
G18     Rurland
G19     Bergisch Gladbach
G20     Bergheim / Erft
G21     Dormagen
G22     Gemünd
G23     Meckenheim
G24     Köln - Deutz
G25     Siebengebirge
G26     Nordeifel
G27     Troisdorf
G28     Berg - Mark
G29     Kerpen
G30     Stolberg
G31     Brühl
G32     Windeck
G33     Bonn - Hardtberg
G34     Bergisch Neukirchen
G35     Köln - Nord
G36     Erfstadt
G37     Wesseling
G38     Wegberg
G39     Köln - West
G40     Pulheim
G41     Heimbach
G42     Kreuzau
G43     Wahnbachtal
G44     Köln - Dellbrück
G45     Aachen Burtscheid
G46     Swisttal
G47     Würselen
G48    Königswinter
G49     Wurmtal
G50     Hürth
G51     Aquisgranum
G52     Sankt Augustin
G53     Niederkassel
G54     Eitdorf
G55    AGFAA (Auswärtiges Amt Bonn)
G56    Stolberg BSG Leoni

Zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt H: Niedersachsen

H01     Alfeld
H02     Walsrode
H03     Braunschweig
H04     Bückeburg
H05     Celle
H06     Clausthal - Zellerfeld
H07     Faßberg
H08     Gifhorn
H09     Goslar
H10     Göttingen
H11     Bad Harzburg
H12     Hameln
H13     Hannover
H14     Hannoversch Münden
H15     Hildesheim
H16     Holzminden
H17     Nienburg
H18    Northeim
H19     Osterode
H20     Peine
H21     Salzgitter - Bad
H22     Seesen
H23    Uelzen
H24     Wolfsburg
H25     Stadthagen
H26     Bad Lauterberg
H27     Einbeck
H28     Lüchow - Dannenberg
H29     Deister
H30     Helmstedt
H31     Langenhagen
H32     Lehrte
H33     Salzgitter - Lebenstedt
H34     Solling
H35     Steinhuder Meer
H36     Wolfenbüttel
H37     Wedemark
H38     Leinetal
H39     Marienburg
H40     Barsinghausen
H41     Eichsfeld/Duderstadt
H42     Garbsen
H43     Soltau
H44     Bad Pyrmont
H45     Hannover - Nordost
H46     Braunschweig-Okeraue
H47     Laatzen
H48     Hannover - Schwarzer Bär
H49     Hannover - Kirchrode
H50     Südheide
H51     Dransfeld
H52     Rodetal
H53     Göttingen - West
H54     Nord - Elm
H55     Celle - Süd
H56    
H57     Rinteln
H58     Braunschweig - Waggum
H59     Braunschweig - Nordwest
H60     Salzgitter - Nord
H61     Neustadt a. Rbg.
H62     Hameln - West
H63     Calenberg
H64    Goslar - Nord
H65    Hannover - Hohes Ufer
H66     Braunschweig - Schuntertal

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt I: Nordsee

I01     Ammerland
I02     Harlingerland
I03     Wesermarsch
I04     Bremen
I05     Bremerhaven
I06    Emden
I07     Leer
I08     Lingen
I09     Norden
I10     Norderney
I11     Oldenburg
I12     Osnabrück
I13     Varel
I14     Vegesack
I15     Verden
I16     Wilhelmshaven
I17     Grafschaft Hoya
I18    
I19   
Rotenburg
I20     Vechta
I21     Grafschaft Bentheim
I22     Wesermünde
I23     Teufelsmoor
I24     Teuto
I25     Syke
I26     Meppen
I27     Hansa
I28    Grönegau
I29     Nordenham
I30     Aurich
I31     Diepholz
I32     Rastede
I33     Nordhorn
I34    Schinkel
I35     Cloppenburg
I36     Bremervörde
I37     Dörenberg
I38     Osning
I39     Achim
I40     Sulingen
I41     Brinkum
I42    Bersenbrück
I43     Niedergrafschaft
I44     Weyhe
I45     Worpswede
I46     Hatten
I47     Altkreis Wittlage
I48     Ahlhorn
I49     Schortens Jeverland
I50     Goldenstedt
I51     Petersdorf
I52    Bramgau
I53     Huchting
I54     Fehngebiete
I55     Hage
I56     Unterweser
I57     Papenburg
I58     Wiesmoor

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt J: DARC interim

J43     RSV - Interim

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt K: Rheinland - Pfalz

K01     Ahrweiler
K02     Diez
K03     Idar - Oberstein
K04     Bad Kreuznach
K05     Koblenz
K06     Luwigshafen
K07     Mainz
K08     Neuwied
K09     Pirmasens
K10     Trier
K11     Worms
K12     Zweibrücken
K13     Neustadt / Weinstraße
K14     Landau
K15     Bingen
K16     Kaiserslautern
K17     Speyer
K18     Westerwald
K19     Kirn
K20     Andernach
K21     Alzey
K22     Wasgau
K23     Germersheim
K24     Loreley
K25     Konz
K26     Birkenfeld / Nahe
K27     Frankenthal
K28    Hunsrück
K29     Ingelheim
K30     Linzer Höhe
K31     Südeifel
K32    Mittelrhein
K33    Nierstein - Oppenheim
K34     Vulkaneifel
K35     Schwarzbachtal
K36     Obere Kyll
K37     Wallmerod
K38     Schifferstadt
K39     Landstuhl
K40     Kannenbäckerland
K41     Sieg - Hellertal
K42     Limburgerhof
K43     Vallendar
K44     Dahn
K45     Cochem
K46     Nieder - Olm
K47     Mayen
K48     Wittlich
K49     Obere Nahe
K50     Altenkirchen
K51    Bitburg
K52     Hochwald
K53     Mainz - Lerchenberg
K54     Donnersberg

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt L: Ruhrgebiet

L01     Meiderich
L02     Duisburg
L03     Gladbeck
L04     Emmerich
L05     Essen
L06     Goch
L07     Kamp - Lintfort
L08     Holten
L09     Homberg
L10     Essen - Nord
L11     Essen - Haarzopf
L12     Xanten
L13     Bottrop - Eigen
L14     Moers
L15     Mühlheim
L16     Duisburg - Huckingen
L17     Gerldern
L18     Oberhausen
L19     Rees
L20     Rheinhausen
L21     Kevelaer
L22     Kirchhellen
L23     Wesel
L24     Voerde
L25
L26     Bottrop
L27
L28
L29     Walsum
L30     Dinslaken
L31     Kleve

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt M: Schleswig - Holstein

M01     Eckernföhrde
M02     Eutin
M03     Flensburg
M04     Husum
M05     Itzehoe
M06     Kiel
M07     Lütjenburg
M08     Meldorf
M09     Neumünster
M10     Grömitz
M11     Preetz
M12     Rendsburg
M13     Schleswig
M14     Bad Segeberg
M15    Süderbrarup
M16     Nortorf
M17     Heide
M18     Lensahn
M19     Sylt
M20     Heiligenhafen
M21     Ütersen
M22     Barmstedt
M23     Plön
M24    Kappeln - Norderschlei
M25     Kiel - Ost
M26     Uthlande
M27     Elmshorn
M28     Stapelholm - Kropper Geest
M29     Südtondern
M30     Eidertal
M31     Kiel - Nord
M32     Oeversee
M33     Westensee
M34     Fehmarn
M35     Brunsbüttel
M36     Kiel - Sued

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt N: Westfalen - Nord

N01     Bielefeld
N02     Brackwede
N03     Coesfeld
N04     Detmold
N05     Bad Driburg
N06     Gelsenkirchen
N07     Gütersloh
N08     Herford
N09     Höxter
N10     Hiltrup
N11     Lengerich
N12     Minden
N13     Münster
N14     Paderborn
N15     Büren
N16     Rheine
N17     Bocholt
N18     Oer-Erkenschwick
N19     Marl
N20     Herten
N21     Waltrop
N22     Wiehengebirge
N23     Borken
N24     Beverungen - Lauenförde
N25     Neubeckum
N26     Lemgo
N27     Dorsten
N28     Dülmen
N29    Lüdinghausen
N30     Bad Salzuflen
N31     Baumberge
N32     Münsterland
N33     Greven - Emsdetten
N34     Ahlen
N35     Monasterium
N36     fusioniert mit N18
N37     Bielefeld - Sennestadt
N38     Herrlichkeit - Lembeck
N39    Senden
N40     Velen
N41     Gronau
N42     Haltern
N43     Bünde
N44     Telgte
N45     Lage
N46    Nienberge
N47    Rheda - Wiedenbrück
N48     Hiddenhausen
N49     Ibbenbüren
N50     Buer
N51     Harsewinkel
N52     Vlotho
N53     Stadtlohn
N54     Rhede
N55     Borgentreich
N56     Warburg (wurde aufgelöst)
N57     Datteln
N58     Örlinghausen
N59     Widukind
N60     Salzkotten
N61     Paderborn - Elsen

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt O: Westfalen - Süd

O01     Altena
O02     Sundern
O03    Belecke
O04    Bochum
O05     Dortmund
O06     Schwerte
O07     Sprockhövel - Gevelsberg
O08     Hagen
O09     Halver
O10     Hamm
O11     Iserlohn
O12     Kamen - Unna
O13     Lippstadt
O14     Lüdenscheid
O15     Lünen
O16     Siegerland
O17     Soest
O18     Werdohl
O19     Wetter
O20     Witten
O21     Wanne - Eickel
O22     Castrop - Rauxel
O23     Menden
O24     Arnsberg
O25     Plettenberg
O26    Hattingen
O27     Ennepetal
O28     Lennestadt
O29     Brillon
O30    Meschede
O31     Volmetal
O32     Schwelm
O33     Wattenscheid
O34     Geseke
O35     Ruhr - Universität Bochum
O36     Hemer
O37     Erwitte
O38     Herne
O39     Eder - Lahn
O40     Bochum - Ost
O41     Dortmund - Süd
O42     Herscheid
O43     Biggesee
O44     Winterberg
O45     Dortmunder Schulen
O46     Werne
O47     Bergkamen
O48     Herbede
O49     Werl
O50     Dortmund - Ost
O51     Hagen - Süd
O52     Dortmund - West
O53     Marsberg
O54     Dortmunder Hochschulen
O55    Universität Siegen

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt P: Württemberg

P01     Backnang
P02    Esslingen
P03     Friedrichshafen
P04     Heidenheim
P05    Heilbronn
P06     Ludwigsburg
P07     Reutlingen
P08     Nürtingen
P09     Ravensburg
P10     Rottweil
P11     Stuttgart
P12     Tübingen
P13     Tuttlingen
P14     Ulm
P15     Mühlacker - Vaihingen / Enz
P16     Wangen
P17     Göppingen
P18     Herrenberg
P19     Freudenstadt
P20     Schwäbisch Hall
P21     Biberach
P22     Aalen
P23     Schwäbisch Gemünd
P24     Leonberg
P25     Crailsheim
P26     Böblingen
P27     Schramberg
P28     Bopfingen
P29     Sigmaringen
P30     Balingen
P31     Ermstal
P32     Nordschwarzwald
P33     Hohenlohe-Künzelsau
P34     Albstast
P35     Kirchheim/Teck
P36     Sulz a. N.
P37     Waiblingen
P38     Geislingen
P39     Ulm - West
P40     Unterland
P41     Hohenstaufen
P42     Sindelfingen
P43     Donau - Bussen
P44     Meßstetten
P45     Primtal
P46     Schussental
P47     Wendlingen
P48     Filderstadt
P49     Laupheim
P50     Möckmühl
P51     Stromberg
P52     Hohenzollern
P53     Laichingen
P54     Leinfelden-Echterdingen
P55     Schwieberdingen
P56     Taubertal-Mitte
P57     Riedlingen
P58     Altensteig
P59     Bitz
P60     Achalm
P61     Hohenasperg

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt Q: Saar

Q01    Saarbrücken
Q02    St. Ingbert
Q03    Neunkirchen
Q04    Merzig
Q05    Völklingen
Q06    Schmelz
Q07    Homburg
Q08    Sulzbachtal
Q09    Saarlois
Q10     St. Wendel
Q11    Südsaar
Q12    Beckingen
Q13    Illingen
Q14     Mandelbachtal
Q15     Lebach
Q16     Überherrn
Q17     Blieskastel
Q18     Wiesbach
Q19     Bergweiler
Q20     Merchweiler
Q21     Wadern

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt R: Nordrhein

R01    Düsseldorf
R02     Grenzland
R03     Heiligenhaus
R04     Hilden
R05     Kempen
R06     Krefeld
R07     Langenberg
R08     Langenfeld
R09     Neandertal
R10     Mönchengladbach - Rheydt
R11     Neuss
R12     Ratlingen
R13     Remscheid
R14     Solingen
R15     Velbert
R16     Wuppertal
R17     Willich
R18     Grevenbroich
R19     Wermelskirchen
R20     Meerbusch
R21     Korschenbroich
R22     Düsseldorf - Lohausen
R23     Düsseldorf - Süd
R24     Haan
R25     Leichlingen
R26     Düsseldorf - Wersten
R27     Nettetal
R28     Uerdingen
R29     Wülfrath
R30     Reuschenberg
R31     Kaarst
R32     Vollrather Höhe
R33     Schiefbahn (Willich)

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt S: Sachsen

S01     Saxonia Dresden
S02     Riesa
S03     Liebstadt
S04     Löbau
S05     Dresden - Nord
S06     Dresden - Land
S07     TU - Dresden
S08     Görlitz
S09     Dresden - Niedersedlitz
S10     Sächsische Schweiz
S11
S12     Sohland
S13     ME Dresden
S14     Glashütte
S15     Neustadt (Sa.)
S16     Bautzen
S17
S18     Großenhein
S19     Klingenberg
S20     Dresden - Reick
S21     Westlausitz
S22     Kamenz
S23
S24     Zittau
S25     Bautzen - Land
S26     Stolpen
S27     Freital
S28     Weißwasser
S29     Hoyerswerda
S30     HTWK-Leipzig
S31    Leipzig - Marienplatz
S32     Bad Lausnick
S33     Zschopautal
S34     Borsdorf
S35     Kohrener Land
S36     Eilenburg
S37     Leipzig - Plagwitz
S38     Pegau
S39
S40    
S41     Schkeuditz
S42     Borna
S43     Chemnitz - West
S44     Mittweida
S45     Aue - Schwarzenberg
S46     Werdau
S47     Chemnitz 2
S48     Annaberg
S49     Olbernhau
S50     Burgstädt
S51     Oelsnitz
S52     Callenberg
S53     Plauen
S54     Chemnitz - Süd
S55     Freiberg
S56     Auerbach
S57     Glauchau - Meerane
S58     Hohenstein
S59     Limbach - Oberfrohna
S60    Zwickau
S61    
S62     Klingenthal
S63     Stollberg
S64     Wolkenstein
S65     Schönau
S66    
S67
S68
S69     Torgau
S70     Brand-Erbisdorf

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt T: Schwaben

T01     Augsburg
T02     Günzburg
T03     Kaufbeuren
T04    Kempten
T05     Krumbach
T06     Lechfeld
T07     Memmingen
T08    Neuburg
T09     Nördlingen
T10     Ottobeuren
T11     Pfronten - Füssen
T12     Sonthofen
T13     Lindau (Bodensee)
T14     Marktoberdorf
T15     Illertissen
T16     Illertal
T17     Gersthofen
T18     Donauried
T19     Friedberg
T20     Schmuttertal
T21     Donauwörth

zum Seitenanfang



Ditrikt U: Bayern - Ost

U01     Amberg
U02     Bayerwald
U03     Cham
U04     Deggendorf
U05     Greding
U06     Griesbach
U07    Landau ( Isar )
U08    Landshut
U09     Naabtal
U10     Neumarkt
U11     Passau
U12     Rottal (Inn)
U13    Regenburg
U14     Straubing
U15     Sulzbach - Rosenberg
U16     Freyung
U17     Weiden
U18    Schwandorf
U19     Wegscheid
U20    Oberpfälzer Wald
U21     Parsberg
U22     Altdorf
U23     Stiftland
U24     Neustadt (Donau)
U25     Visbiburg
U26     Kötzting
U27     Städte-Dreieck (Teublitz - Burglengenfeld - Maxhütte-Haidhof)
U28     Waldkirchen
U29     Regenstauf
U30     Pocking

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt V: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern

V01     Rostock - Süd
V02     Rostock - Mitte
V03    Starlsund
V04     Ribnitz - Damgarten
V05     Rostock - Nord
V06     Bad Doberan
V07     Warnemünde
V08     Rügen
V09     Rostock - Warnow
V10     Grevesmühlen
V11     Greifswald
V12     Barth - Marlow
V13     Hochschule Wismar
V14     Schwerin
V15     Güstrow
V16     Grabow
V17     Goldberg
V18     Plau am See
V19     Hagenow
V20     Bützow
V21
V22     Neubrandenburg
V23     Stavenhagen
V24     Loitz
V25     Ueckermünde
V26     Neustrelitz
V27     Pasewalk
V28     Ludwigslust
V29     Parchim
V30     Wolgast

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt W: Sachsen - Anhalt

W01     Burg
W02     Halberstadt
W03     Gardelegen
W04     Tangermünde
W05     Magdeburg - Nord
W06     Stendal
W07     Zerbst / Anhalt
W08     Staßfurt
W09     Wernigerode
W10     Magdeburg - Süd
W11     Tangerhütte
W12     Oschersleben
W13     Salzwedel
W14     Salzland Staßfurt
W15     Haldensleben
W16     Leuna
W17     Zeitz
W18     Dessau
W19     Halle
W20     Quedlinburg
W21     Merseburg
W22     ZAB Dessau
W23     Bernburg
W24     Halle - Neustadt
W25     Bad Dürrenberg
W26     Mansfeld
W27     Bitterfeld
W28     Wolfen
W29     Wittenberg
W30     Gräfenhainichen
W31     Naumburg
W32     Molmerswende - Harzgerode
W33     Ballenstedt
W34     Weißenfels
W35    Universität Halle (MLU)
W36     Schönebeck
W37     Wolmirstedt

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt X: Thüringen

X01     Roßleben
X02     Mühlhausen
X03     Weimar
X04     Erfurt 1
X05     Sondershausen
X06     Sömmerda
X07     Nordhausen
X08     Wipper/Helme
X09     Erfurt Stadt
X10     Arnstadt
X11     Eisenach
X12     Heiligenstadt (Eichsfeld)
X13     Südharz
X14     Worbis
X15     Apolda
X16     Drei Gleichen
X17     Gotha
X18     Erfurt 2
X19     Mittleres Ilmtal
X20     Gera
X21     Pößneck
X22     Jena
X23     Lobenstein - Schleiz
X24    Rudolfstadt
X25     Hermsdorf
X26     Saalfeld
X27     Zeulenroda
X28     Greiz
X29    Sonneberg
X30     Ilmenau
X31     Sul / Zella - Mehlis
X32     Schmalkalden
X33     Hildburghausen
X34     TU Ilmenau
X35     Neuhaus
X36     Bad Salzungen
X37     Meiningen
X38     Oberweißbach
X39     Altenburg
X40     Altenburger Land
X41     Schmöllne
X42     Kahla
X43     Rennsteig
X44     Fahner Hoehe

zum Seitenanfang



Distrikt Y: Brandenburg

Y01     Uckermark
Y02    Oranienburg
Y03     Willstock - Pritzwlk
Y04     Premnitz
Y05    Ludwigsfelde
Y06   Brandenburg
Y07    Königs - Wusterhausen
Y08    Nauen
Y09    Potsdam
Y10     Neurupptin
Y11    Teltow
Y12    Rathenow
Y13     Eisenhüttenstadt
Y14     Bernau
Y15     Schöneiche
Y16     Angermünde
Y17     Neuenhagen
Y18     Fürstenwalde
Y19     Schwedt
Y20     Biesenthal
Y21    Strausberg
Y22     Frankfurt / Oder
Y23
Y24    Cottbus
Y25    Senftenberg
Y26    Guben
Y27     Eorst/Lausitz
Y28    Spreewald
Y29
Y30     Spremberg
Y31    
Y32    
Y33    Neißestadt Forst
Y34   Blankenfelde-Zossen
Y35     Luckenwalde
Y36    Eberswalde - Finow
Y37     Jessen - Herzberg
Y38    Finsterwalde
Y39     Schwarzheide
Y40    Prignitz
Y41    Havelland
Y42    Barnim
Y43    Elbe-Elster

zum Seitenanfang



Verband der Funkamateure der Deutschen Bundespost (VFDB): Z

Z01     Braunschweig
Z02     Bremen
Z03     Dortmund
Z04     Düsseldorf
Z05    Frankfurt DB0FT
Z06     Freiburg
Z07     Hamburg
Z08     Hannover
Z09     Karlsruhe
Z10     Kiel
Z11     Koblenz
Z12     Köln
Z13     München
Z14    Münster
Z15     Nürnberg
Z16     Regensburg
Z17     Stuttgart
Z18     Tuebingen
Z19     Saarbrücken
Z20     Berlin
Z21     Darmstadt
Z22     Neustadt (W.)
Z23     Trier
Z24     Winsen / Luhe
Z25     Kassel
Z26     Offenburg
Z27     Harburg
Z28     Lohbrügge
Z29     Konstanz
Z30     Augsburg
Z31     Leer
Z32     Aachen
Z33     Gießen
Z34     Recklinghausen
Z35     Hildesheim
Z36     Osnabrück
Z37     Bonn
Z38     Hagen
Z39     Wuppertal
Z40     Duisburg
Z41     Bielefeld
Z42     Bayreuth
Z43     Bremerhaven
Z44     Passau
Z45     Essen
Z46     Göppingen
Z47     Göttlingen
Z48     Rottweil
Z49     Ravensburg
Z50     Hamburg - West
Z51     Bamberg
Z52     Würzburg
Z53     Oldenburg
Z54     Wiesbaden
Z55     Reutlingen
Z56     Lübeck
Z57     Traunstein
Z58     Schwäbisch - Hall
Z59     Schaephuysen
Z60     Coesfeld
Z61     Ansbach
Z62     Fulda
Z63     Moers
Z64     Weiden
Z65     Norddeich
Z66     Freudenstadt
Z67     München - West
Z68     Ulm
Z69     Heide
Z70     Hamburg - Ost
Z71     Itzehoe
Z72    Elmshorn
Z73     Cuxhaven
Z74     Bad Kreuznach
Z75     Heidelberg
Z76     Landshut
Z77     Mainz
Z78     Holzminden
Z79     Flensburg
Z80     Detmold
Z81     Niederrhein
Z82     Kaiserslautern
Z83     Erfurt
Z84     Celle
Z85     Magdeburg
Z86     Frankfurt (Oder)
Z87     Schwerin
Z88     Gera
Z89     Rostock
Z90     Suhl
Z91     Collmberg
Z92     Hochsauerland
Z93     Siegerland

zum Seitenanfang